ARGE Bewegung und Sport

gefördert von:


 

 

Organisationsstruktur der Arbeitsgemeinschaft

Bereich

Name

Schule

Adresse

Tel.

Landesleitung

OLMS Engelbert OPPENEIGER

SMS Altenmarkt

Schulstraße 1
5541 Altenmarkt

06452-5505
Fax: -29
mobil: 0650-6774500

Finanzen

Mag. Bernhard WEINTRITT

PG Liefering

Schönleitenstr. 1
5020 Salzburg

0662-432901
Fax: -250
mobil: 0664-1285045

Sbg.Stadt

(AHS/BMHS)

MMag. Peter GRILLHOFER

BRG Akademiestraße

Akademiestr. 19
5020 Salzburg

0662-623515
Fax: -4
privat: 06245-87414
mobil: 0650-7870009

Sbg.Stadt

(APS)

Chiara FÜRK, BEd

VS Maxglan 2

Michaelbeuern-straße 8

5020 Salzburg

0662-433097
Fax: -75

mobil: 0664-4209429

Sbg.Umgeb.

OLMS Sabine KREIL

SMS Oberndorf

Josef-Mohr-Str. 8
5110 Oberndorf

06272-7293
mobil: 0650-7285257

Hallein

OLMS Alexander

SCHIEFERER

MS Abtenau

Markt 130

5441 Abtenau

06243-2204

Fax: 06243-2759

mobil: 0650-8121576 

St.Johann

OLMS Rupert GSCHWANDTL

SMS Bischofshofen

Hauptschulstr. 27

5500 Bischofshofen

06462-2732
Fax: -11
mobil: 0650-2114602

Zell am See

OLMS Magdalena SCHWABL

SMS Kaprun

Schulstraße 1a
5710 Kaprun

06547-8462
Fax: -73
mobil: 0664-2439031

Tamsweg

Mag. Herbert ANTRETTER

SMS Tamsweg

 Lasabergweg 2
 5580 Tamsweg

06474-2346
Fax: -4
mobil:0664-3150654

Sport- u. Ski-Mittelschulen

OLMS Engelbert OPPENEIGER

SMS Altenmarkt

Schulstraße 1
5541 Altenmarkt

06452-5505
Fax: -29
mobil: 0650-6774500

Volksschulen

Landessprecherin

und Sbg.Stadt

Chiara FÜRK, BEd

VS Maxglan 2

 Michaelbeuern-  straße 8
 5020 Salzburg

0662-433097
Fax: -75
mobil: 0664-4209429

 

Volksschulen

Landessprecherin

und St.Johann

 

VD Sigrid SALCHEGGER

VS Filzmoos

 Filzmoos 110
 5532 Filzmoos

06453-8264
mobil: 0664-2222249

 

Volksschulen

Sbg.Umgebung

 

Christina EIBL, BEd

VS Henndorf

 Sportplatzstr. 10
 5302 Henndorf

06214-8467
mobil: 0664-5949512

 

Volksschulen

Hallein

 

VOL Dipl.Päd. Alexandra SCHWAIGER

VS Puch

 Schulstraße 480
 5412 Puch

06245-84481
mobil: 0650-3901138

 

Volksschulen

Zell am See

 

VL Manuela TEVINI

VS Piesendorf

 Piesendorf 230
 5721 Piesendorf

06549-7313
mobil: 0664-2349898

 

Volksschulen

Tamsweg

 

VL Birgit ZECHNER

VS Mariapfarr

 Dir. Noggler Weg   121

 5571 Mariapfarr

06473-8214
mobil: 0664-3876814

NMS

OLMS Engelbert OPPENEIGER

SMS Altenmarkt

Schulstraße 1
5541 Altenmarkt

06452-5505
Fax: -29
mobil: 0650-6774500

Berufsschulen

Silvia GAUTSCH BEd

LBS Tamsweg

 Schiessstattstr.  19
 5580 Tamsweg

06474-7078
Fax: -20

mobil: 0664-2644845

AHS

MMag. Peter GRILLHOFER

BRG Salzburg

Akademiestr. 19
5020 Salzburg

0662-623515
Fax: -4
mobil: 0650-7870009

HTL

Mag. Kathrin HÖFER

HTBLuVA Salzburg

Itzlinger Hauptstr. 30
5022 Salzburg

0662-453610
Fax: -9
mobil: 0650-7041362
  

HAK/HAS

Prof. Mag. Armin SCHMID

HAK/HAS Neumarkt

Moserkellergasse 15

5202 Neumarkt

06216-6702
mobil: 0650-7767677
  

HUM

Prof. Mag. Johanna SCHATZL

HLW Salzburg

Guggenmoosstr. 44
5020 Salzburg

0662-432685
mobil: 0676-3137696

BAfEP

Prof. Mag. Elisabeth POLACSEK-GIGER

BAfEP Salzburg

Schwarzstraße 35

5020 Salzburg

0662-874016
Fax: -25
mobil: 0650-8317630